Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

10pc 3/8'' Torx Socket Set - 38 Bit Rail Star Drive T10 T55 Torque Male Sockets - torx 38 set bit socket rail star 10pc drive t10 t55 torque male

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.65
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I8200 10 Piece 9.5mm (3/8") Torx Socket Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.65
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey AK69910D Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8inSq Drive Total Drive®
£31.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Laser Tools Low Profile Impact Star Socket Bit Set 1/4"D 3/8"D 9 Piece
£30.76
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6207 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10Pc 3/8 Drive 48mm Long S2 Torx Socket Set T10 - T55
£9.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 10pc 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Set, Chrome Plated Drop Forged Steel with Hardened Tempered Bits (T10 T55) & Storage Rail for Automotive & DIY Applications

Cheapest offer

DROP FORGED STEEL: Chrome plated for durability and wear resistance 10 PIECES: Covers Torx sizes T10 to T55 3/8" DRIVE: Compatible with ratchets and extensions STORAGE RAIL: Keeps sockets tidy and easy to carry HARDENED BITS: Provide grip and precision under heavy use, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.65
amazon.co.uk