11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800

Shimano CS-HG8001 11-Speed 11-34 Cassette

4.7 (91)

11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.49
Free Delivery

11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.49
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-HG800 11-speed cassette 11 - 34T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Cassette 11 Speed CS-HG800 11-34t

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-HG800 11 Speed Cassette 11-34T

2-4 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cs-hg800 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t 11s Silver

1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800

£58.70
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 11 Speed Cassette

£59.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra HG800 11 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
11-speed cassette SHIMANO ULTEGRA HG800

Cheapest offer

Powerful translation combinations offer the driver an outstanding choice Without group involvement number of gears: 11 Resistance: 11-34
£57.49
amazon.co.uk

6 Variants from £39.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

91 Ratings
5 stars
77
4 stars
9
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

Best quality, you can't go wrong! Fun for many kilometres.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

As described and with the ring.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is the ticket if you want to run 11 speed on a ten speed hub. Just throw out the spacer and it will play. Your results may very, but worked for me..

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Shifts with Shimano's proven quality

via trustami