Shimano Ultegra R8000 Cassette Silver 11s / 14-28t 11s Silver

Shimano Ultegra R8000 11-Speed LC Cassette - 14-28

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Cassette Silver 11s / 14-28t 11s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette - 11 Speed - 14-28 / 11 Speed

2-3 days
£69.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Cassette 2x11S x 14/28 Teeth Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.47
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Cassette 2x11S x 14/28 Teeth Silver

£72.68
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Cassette 2x11S x 14/28 Teeth Silver

In stock
£73.45
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Cassette 2x11S x 14/28 Teeth Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 11 Speed Cassette SILVER 14-28T

2-4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano ULTEGRA CS-R8000 Cassette Sproket (11- speed, 14-28T) ICSR800011428 NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.85
Delivery from £10.27

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA R8000 Cassette 2x11S x 14/28 Teeth Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra R8000 Cassette Silver 11s / 14-28t 11s Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra R8000 11-Speed Cassette: Precision Shifting for Peak Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience to a new level of performance and reliability with the SHIMANO Ultegra R8000 11-Speed Cassette. As a central component of the celebrated Ultegra series, this cassette inherits pro-proven technology directly from Shimano´s top-tier Dura-Ace group, offering discerning riders the perfect balance of lightweight performance, durability, and exceptional value. Engineered for the demands of competitive and enthusiast road cycling, the Ultegra R8000 cassette is the heart of a high-performance drivetrain, delivering the speed and control you need to conquer any challenge.Key Benefits:* Seamless and Instantaneous Shifting: Experience the benchmark in mechanical shifting. The Ultegra R8000 cassette is designed for crisp, decisive, and incredibly smooth gear changes, even under the high torque of climbing or sprinting. This allows you to maintain your cadence and power
£47.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-28T 2020 Cassettes
£47.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t
£63.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-32T 2020 Cassettes
£54.49
Compare 24 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Rear Mech Black
£59.99
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery