115mm 4.5” 36 Grit Coarse Fibre Sanding Abrasive Discs For Wood Metal 200pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.56
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

AB Tools 115mm 4.5In 36 Grit Coarse Fibre Sanding Abrasive Discs For Wood Metal 200Pk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.56
Delivery from £6.00
115mm 4.5” 36 Grit Coarse Fibre Sanding Abrasive Discs For Wood Metal 200pk

Cheapest offer

115mm/4-1/2" fibre discs Suitable for use with a M14 rubber backing pad 36 Grit Sanding Pads-200 Pack Maximum RPM 13,300 RPM Suitable for sanding metal work wood work
£56.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey FBD11536 Sanding Disc Fibre Backed Ø115mm 36Grit Pack of 25
£12.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
115mm 4.5” 36 Grit Coarse Fibre Sanding Abrasive Discs For Wood Metal 100pk
£31.82
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit SV20 Series CP20VAGB – 115mm 20V 4Ah
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWX 750-115 115mm / 4.5" Angle Grinder With X-LOCK 240v
£99.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 10Pc 115mm 4.5In Fibre Discs 36 Grit Abrasive Sanding Disc Wood Metal Masonry
£9.56
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00