Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

12'' Combination Square Stainless Steel Spirit Level Measuring Tool Amtech P3398

Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.74
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech P3398 300mm (12") Combination Square

1-3 working days
£19.30
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bahco Combination Square 300mm
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 150mm 6" & 300mm 12" Combination Square Ruler/Scribe Metric/Imperial
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)
£8.14
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco CS300 Combination Square 300mm (12in)
£16.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Amtech - Combination Square with Spirit Level and Scriber, 90°/45° marking, Metric & inch graduations, For woodworking and metalwork, 300 mm / 12 in

Cheapest offer

MULTI-FUNCTION: Square, gauge, ruler and level in one compact tool. DUAL SCALES: Etched metric and inch graduations for any project. ANGLE READY: Mark accurate 90° and 45° cuts and layouts. BUILT-IN LEVEL: Check plumb and level without extra tools. LIGHT BUT TOUGH: Hardened, tempered aluminium blade resists wear., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£7.79
amazon.co.uk