Draper 02016 12 Speed Bench Drill 600W each

12 Speed Bench Drill, 600W

Used Offers from

Draper 02016 12 Speed Bench Drill 600W each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£368.22
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill, 600W 02016

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill (600W) GD20/12E

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.44
Free Delivery

12 Speed Bench Drill, 600W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.98
Free Delivery

Draper GD20/12E 12 Speed Bench Drill 240v

1-3 days
£410.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper GD20/12E 12 Speed Bench Drill

Unknown
£410.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 02016 12 Speed Bench Drill (600W)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£413.18
Free Delivery

Draper 02016 12 Speed Bench Drill (600W)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£413.58
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill, 600W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill Steel Motor Casing & Lockable Pulley Cover 600W
£622.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bench Mounting Pillar Drill 12-Speed 370W/230V GDM92B
£339.57
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill Steel Motor Casing & Lockable Pulley Cover 600W
£538.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GDM140F Pillar Drill Floor 12-speed 1530mm Height 370W/230V
£350.11
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Holzmann Pillar Drill 16mm SB4115N Bench Mount 400W 230V 9-Speed Workshop Tool
£264.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 02016 12 Speed Bench Drill 600W each

Cheapest offer

12 speed bench drill with a 20mm drilling capacity. Ideal for automotive and maintenance workshops. The square table is fitted with a smoothly operated rack and pinion mechanism for easy adjustment. Fitted with a No-Volt safety release switch depth stop and chuck guard. Manufactured with a steel motor casing and lockable pulley cover. Supplied with a BS approved non-rewireable moulded plug and 1.8m (approx.) cable.PTDDRPDIR02016
£368.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com