Draper 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill, 1500W 95043

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,048.13
Free Delivery

Draper 95043 Draper Expert 230V 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,111.02
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12Spd 1500W Drill Press - 95043

£1,142.98
Free Delivery

Draper 95043 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,144.53
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill, 1500W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,151.36
Free Delivery

Draper 95043 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill (1500W)

Unknown
£1,191.64

Draper DP150012E 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Pillar Drill

Unknown
£1,215.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper DP150012E 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Pillar Drill 240v

In stock
£1,298.71
Free Delivery

Draper DP150012E 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Pillar Drill 240v

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,298.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 12 Speed Heavy Duty Floor Standing Drill, 1500W 95043

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty 12 speed floor standing drill with a 32mm drilling capacity. Designed for engineering and fabrication workshops. The square table is fitted with a heavy duty smoothly operated rack and pinion for easy adjustment. Fitted with a No-Volt safety release switch, depth stop and chuck guard. Manufactured with an aluminium motor casing and lockable pulley cover. Supplied with a BS approved non-rewireable moulded plug and 2.0m (approx.) cable.
£1,048.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

12 Speed Bench Drill, 600W
£359.99
Compare 18 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Router 02520, 1/2" 1800W, 230V, Blue and Black, One Size
£77.86
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 12 Speed Bench Drill Steel Motor Casing & Lockable Pulley Cover 600W
£622.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 230V 12 Speed Bench Drill 600W Chuck Capacity 3-16mm 1.8m Cable 02016
£464.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 16 Speed Floor Standing Drill - 1100W
£476.98
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery