12V LED Strip Tape Kitchen Under Cabinet TV Warm White 3825 8mm 5m Meter Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP00 WW 24516 LED Strip Under Cabinet Cupboard Campervan 5M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery
12V LED Strip Tape Kitchen Under Cabinet TV Warm White 3825 8mm 5m Meter Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / LED Chip Code: 3528 / Power Source: LED Driver / Size: 5 m / UPC: 5905339245168 / MPN: LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP00-WW - 24516 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 844331634 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Brand: Kanlux / Lumens: 1m = 500lm / Type: LED Strip Light / Department: Home, Office, Kitchen, Cupboard, Under Cabinet / EAN: 5905339245168 / GTIN: 5905339245168 / IP Rating: IP00 / Length: 5 Meter / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 12 V / LED String/Strip Type: 3528 / Height: IP00 / Power Consumption: 1m = 4.8W / Output Voltage: 12 V / Lighting Technology: LED
£11.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JANDEI 12V LED Strip Light Warm White 3000K 8mm Width 5M 600LED SMD2835 Cuttable Flexible LED Tape Lights IP20 Not Waterproof Indoor Use Lighting
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann 50038 SmartHome BLE YourLED Switch/Dimm Contro ller max. 60W 12V DC White pla
£27.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TAC VT-5050 54-EU LED Strip Kit SMD5050 4W/mt 54 LED/mt RGB and 3 in 1 5m 12V Adhesive with WiFi Control Compatible with Google Assist and Amazon Alexa Dimmable IP65
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manual 12V DC Dimmer Switch Chrome LED Strip Adjustable Brightness Controller
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery