Kanlux LEDS-B 7.2W M IP65 RGB 24531 5M Waterproof Adhesive Caravan LED Strip 12V
Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 7.2W/M IP65RGB 130lm/m RGB IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24531
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Delivery from £19.99
Kanlux LEDS-B 7.2W M IP65 RGB 24531 5M Waterproof Adhesive Caravan LED Strip 12V
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery
Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Free Delivery
Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Free Delivery
12V LEDS-B 7.2W/M IP65RGB 130lm/m RGB IP65 FPC LED TAPE 24531
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.30
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
5 Meter Neutral White 4000K LED Strip Tape Kitchen Cupboard Under Cabinet Light
£11.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux LEDS-B 7.2W M IP00 RGB 24530 Cabinet Caravan Motorhome LED Strip 12V 5M
£16.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP00-CW 24518 5M Flexible LED Strip 12V Under Cabinet Shelf
£11.18
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 CW 24515 12V Cupboard Caravan 5M LED Strip Outdoor
£10.35
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LED Strip Tape Rope Kitchen Bar TV Back Neutral White 12V IP65 Waterproof Light
£10.35
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99