Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-CW 450lm/m 6500K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24515

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 CW 24515 12V Cupboard Caravan 5M LED Strip Outdoor

Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-CW 450lm/m 6500K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24515

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Delivery from £19.99

Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 CW 24515 12V Cupboard Caravan 5M LED Strip Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-CW 450lm/m 6500K IP65 FPC LED TAPE 24515

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Delivery from £13.20
Taśma LED 12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-CW 450lm/m 6500K IP65 FPC rolka 5mb 24515

Cheapest offer

Model: Taśma
£10.35
ebay.co.uk