132 cm / 52" ceiling fan with lights and pull cord Westinghouse COMET Titanium
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.79
GBP 144.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Ceiling fan Comet 78182-132 cm, E14, 40 W, coated in Titanium with Blades Reversible Light Maple/White
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.55
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Comet Titanium 132cm / 52" with Light
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£160.55
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Comet fan titanium, white and maple
3-4 weeks
£165.00
Delivery from £4.99
1 Variants from £143.07
Westinghouse Comet 2 ceiling fan with light, wood finish, quiet
£143.07
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 78017 Comet One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, White Finish with Frosted Glass
£143.07
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Fan Lagoon 132cm / 52" with Wall Control
£222.65
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metaltex 132 x 50 cm Spring Garden Ironing Board Cover, Multi-Colour
£15.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49