Abus Mechanical 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock - Blue - 40 mm - Blue

145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock ABUS Mechanical Blue One Size

Used Offers from

Abus Mechanical 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock - Blue - 40 mm - Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.70
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock in Blue ABUS Mechanical Blue

3-5 working days
£23.00

Abus Mechanical 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock Blue (40 mm)

1-3 working days
£26.79
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 48829 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Red 48829
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 46583 145/30 30Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Silver 46583
£8.77
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 46580 145/30 30Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Green 46580
£10.97
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 49535 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535
£14.96
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock - Blue - 40 mm - Blue

Cheapest offer

From ABUS, the 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlock offers key-free security with a resettable number code, making it a practical choice for everyday use. Finished in blue, it’s designed for situations where you want quick access without the need to carry a key, from leisure settings to travel. The lock body is made from solid aluminium with an anodised coating that is corrosion resistant. A spring-loaded steel shackle helps with setting the opening code, while the individually settable combination keeps access under your control. The 145 Series is also well suited to securing items such as luggage or tool boxes, where convenience and straightforward operation matter. Key features Resettable number combination Solid aluminium lock body with anodised, corrosion-resistant coating Spring-loaded steel shackle to aid setting the opening code Individually settable 3-digit or 4-digit combination (depending on size...
£20.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com