15.6" Acer Chromebook Plus 516, WUXGA, Core i5-1334U, 8GB LPDDR5, 256GB SSD, Int

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H - Intel Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, 16" Grey

15.6" Acer Chromebook Plus 516, WUXGA, Core i5-1334U, 8GB LPDDR5, 256GB SSD, Int

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£538.74
Free Delivery

Acer 16" Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Intel® Core™ i5, 8GB RAM, SSD, WUXGA, - Iron, Grey

3 to 12 days
£559.00
Free Delivery

Acer 16" Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Intel® Core™ i5, 8GB RAM, SSD, WUXGA, - Iron

Next Day
£559.00
Delivery from £19.99

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£575.76
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel Core i5-1334U 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 16" WUXGA ChromeOS Laptop

Unknown
£603.99
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Traditional Laptop - Intel Core I5-1334U 8GB 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.15
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H Traditional Laptop - Intel Core i5-1334U, 8GB,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£644.00
Free Delivery

Acer Chromebook Plus 516 CB516-1H-52HJ Intel i5-1334U 8GB 256GB SSD 16" ChromeOS

In stock
£697.32
Free Delivery
15.6" Acer Chromebook Plus 516, WUXGA, Core i5-1334U, 8GB LPDDR5, 256GB SSD, Int

Cheapest offer

Built-in microphone: Yes / CPU Boost: 4.6 GHz / Processor: Intel Core i5 1334U / CPU Cores: 10 Core / Memory: 8GB / I/O: 1 x HDMI 1.4, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-A, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C / SSD Capacity: 256 GB / Memory Type: LPDDR5 / Keyboard Type/Language: Chiclet / UK / Colour: Silver / Laptop Form Factor: Standard / CPU Threads: 10 / CPU Speed: 1.3 GHz / Operating System: Chrome OS / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Chipset/Manufacturer: Acer / Security Features: Kensington Lock Slot / Screen Size: 16" / Wireless/Bluetooth: Yes / Webcam: Yes / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E / CPU Type: Intel Core i5 1334U / Memory Card(s) Supported: SSD (M.2 PCIe NVMe) / Type: Laptops - Google - Chromebook / Model: Chromebook Plus 516 / Storage Type: SSD (M.2 PCIe NVMe) / Screen Type: IPS / Graphics Chipset: Intel Iris Xe Graphics / Resolution: 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
£538.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ACER 516 16" Chromebook Plus - Intel®Core i3, 128 GB UFS, Grey, Silver/Grey
£379.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CBE574-1T 14" WUXGA IPS Touchscreen R5 8GB 256GB
£514.97
Compare 12 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Acer Chromebook Plus 514 CB514-5H Traditional Laptop - Intel Core 5 120U, 8GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated Graphics, 14" WUXGA, Chrome OS, Iron
£566.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery