16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

Used Offers from £18.95

16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT DNBSB1650Z 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

Unknown
£15.98

DEWALT 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Delivery from £3.50

16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

In stock
£16.80
Delivery from £5.99

16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

In stock
£18.42
Free Delivery

16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

DeWalt 16 Gauge Finishing Nails Galvanized

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm Pack - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt 16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
16 Gauge Galvanised Finish Nails 50mm (Pack 2500)

Cheapest offer

Box contents: 2500 x 0° compression head nail with wire size 1.40 x 1.60 mm, length 50 mm, galvanised Designed for De Walt nailer ensuring fewer jamming or fitment issues Box contents: 2500 x 0 compression head nail with wire size 1.40 x 1.60 mm, length 50 mm, galvanised Original DEWALT accessory Material: steel, Weight: 3.968 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£13.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Senco RX15EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Nail Galv 32Mm Box 2000
£5.75
0.01 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt 16 Gauge Angled Galvanised 2nd Fix Brad Nails Box Of 2500
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Senco RX21EAA 16-Gauge Rx Straight Brad Galv 50Mm Box 2000
£11.36
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT 16GA Finish Nail 57MM GALV X 2500
£14.54
14.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49