16-inch Pedestal Fan - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Pedestal Fan 16 Inch, 24 Speeds, 3 Modes, Remote Control, 15Hr Timer, 80 Degree Oscillating, Quiet, Height Adjustable

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus For Home Multispeed Pedestal Cooling Fan 16" in White VonHaus White

3-5 working days
£59.99

VonHaus 16-inch Pedestal Fan - White 16 White

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

16-inch Pedestal Fan - White

Cheapest offer

Cool down as temperatures go up with our 16" pedestal fan, the ultimate cooling companion that’s both simple to use and packed with nifty features. The 80° oscillation, +7/-15° head tilt, and 110-128cm height adjustment mean that you can cater this oscillating fan to your needs. Personalise your cooling experience and create a comfortable home office, bedroom, or lounge today.PEDESTAL FAN WITH REMOTEControl every feature of the floor fan without moving a muscle thanks to the intuitively designed remote control. Perfect for when it’s just too hot to get up out of your chair - we all know the feeling! You can also use the LED touch display; the choice is yours.1 STANDING FAN, 24 SPEED SETTINGSEnjoy a soft breeze, strong gust of wind, and every wind speed in between thanks to the extensive range of speed settings. Combine the 24 different speeds with the three breeze modes to create the perfect cooling level catered to your needs. The remote control fan’s comfort, natural, and night modes
£49.99
3-5 working days
vonhaus.com