1600W Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.0 Modular 80 Plus Titanium PSU

Seasonic PRIME TX 1600W ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply

1600W Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.0 Modular 80 Plus Titanium PSU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£439.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 1600W 80 Plus Titanium Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£449.99
Delivery from £7.99

Seasonic PRIME TX 1600W ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£497.84
Free Delivery

Seasonic Prime -TX-1600 power supply unit 1600 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700 700W PC Power Supply, Black, 4x PCIe
£229.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Seasonic Prime -TX-1600 power supply unit 1600 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£453.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seasonic PRIME TX 1300 ATX 3.1 1300Watt Full Modular 80+ Titanium PSU/
£394.99
Compare 10 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Seasonic PRIME TX 1600 PCIE 5 1600Watt Full Modular 80+ Titanium PSU/P
£449.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
1600W Seasonic PRIME TX ATX 3.0 Modular 80 Plus Titanium PSU

Cheapest offer

The Seasonic PRIME TX 3.0 Series is built on top of all the great features of PRIME TX platform with added ATX 3.0 and PCIe 5.0 compatibility. Currently the 1600 W and 1300 W units are equipped with native 12VHPWR connectors, Digital Fan Control, and 105°C-rated Japanese electrolytic capacitors guarantee unwavering power delivery and long-term durability. All these qualities make these power supplies perfect to welcome the newest high power graphic cards and processors on the market. 80 PLUS® TITANIUM The PRIME Titanium Series achieves the highest level of 80 PLUS® Titanium certification on the market with its 94 % efficiency at 50 % system load. ATX 3.0 AND 16-PIN PCIE GEN 5 CABLE (12VHPWR) Seasonic’s latest PRIME ATX 3.0 Series is designed and built to power new PC components requiring the new ATX 3.0 and PCIe 5.0 standards. MICRO TOLERANCE LOAD REGULATION Seasonic’s latest design keeps the output voltage within a very tight range, achieving under 0.5 % load regulation. This impressi
£439.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)