16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive Store n Go V3 VB-FD3-016-V3B 16GB Black

Used Offers from

16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 16GB Black

Next Business Day
£10.16
Delivery from £2.99

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-16 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook & co - black

In stock
£10.18
Delivery from £2.89

Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 16GB Black 49172

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim VB-FD3-016-V3B

1-2 days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 16GB Black 49172

1-3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £4.74

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-16 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook & co - black

In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-16 GB - memory stick with sliding-mechanism - USB-3 with SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook & co - black

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Verbatim 16GB Store n Go USB Drive - Black Grey 16GB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim V3 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£14.82
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim Secure Pro - USB 3.0 Drive 16 GB - Silver
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Verbatim 49171 8GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey
£15.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
VER98665 - Verbatim 32GB Store n Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 Flash Drive with AES 256 Hardware Encryption - Silver
£39.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer, the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 (Based on USB 3.0 theoretical bus speed. Actual speeds dependent on file size and computer capabilities) making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types. The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use. Simple and easy to use, just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
£6.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)