Verbatim 256GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 - High Speed data transfer - Black/Grey

Verbatim V3 USB Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 256GB

Used Offers from

Verbatim 256GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 - High Speed data transfer - Black/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim 49168 256Gb V3 Store N Go Usb 3.0 Flash Drive Grey

1-3 working days
£25.87
Delivery from £6.00

256GB Verbatim Store-'n'-Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim V3 USB 3.0 256GB Store N Go Drive, Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black 49168

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery

Verbatim V3 256GB USB 3.0 Drive, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 256 GB - Black

Next Day
£52.22
Free Delivery

Verbatim USB 3.0 256GB 256GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black USB flash drive

10-15 days
£56.66
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black

Next Business Day
£58.66
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Verbatim V3 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
£14.82
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim USB 3.0 Flash Drive V3 Store 'n' Go 64GB (49174) Grey
£12.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Verbatim 49168 256GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey
£25.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim USB Flash Drive Store 'n' Go V3 MAX - 32GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 SuperSpeed Sliding Blue/Black
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Verbatim 256GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 - High Speed data transfer - Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: EKIAAOSw4A5Y2qQz / UPC: 0023942491682 / MPN: 49168 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1834413314 / Item Length: 58mm / Depth: 58 mm / Colour: Black/Grey / Read Speed: 120MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 11mm / Features: USB Port / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 20 mm / Item Width: 20mm / Compatible With: PC / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 49168 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Verbatim N Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256gb Black 49168 / Weight: 10 g / Brand: Verbatim / Type: usb flash drive / EAN: 23942491682 / GTIN: 0023942491682 / Length: 58 mm / Model: Verbatim 49168 / Transfer Rate: 125 Mbps / Write Speed: 25MB/s / Interface: USB
£24.99
ebay.co.uk