VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Blue USB flash drive

Used Offers from

VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Blue USB flash drive

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£23.93
Free Delivery

Verbatim Store n Go V3 MAX 32GB USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Verbatim 49806 32GB V3 Max USB 3.0 Drive - Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim 53177 2TB Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive - Black
£100.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Slim Portable SSD 1TB
£164.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.52
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini Diamond USB-C 2TB Black
£196.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim 97464 16GB Store n Stay NANO USB 2.0 Drive, Black
£9.91
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Blue, Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.2 memory stick - With 32 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your photos and videos- You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 300 Mbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
£18.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk