Silverline Claw Hammer Forged 16 oz (454g) (633508)

16OZ (454G) SOLID FORGED CLAW HAMMER 633508

Used Offers from

Silverline Claw Hammer Forged 16 oz (454g) (633508)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

Silverline Solid Forged Claw Hammer 16oz DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Silverline 16Oz Solid Forged Claw Hammer Fibreglass Rubber Grip Handel

1-3 working days
£15.09
Delivery from £6.00

16Oz (454G) Solid Forged Claw Hammer 633508 PT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery

Silverline 633508 Solid Forged Claw Hammer 16oz

£16.38
Free Delivery

Silverline Claw Hammer Forged 16 oz (454g) (633508)

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Silverline Claw Hammer Forged 16 oz (454g) (633508)

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 11-152 Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454G (16Oz)
£9.12
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-54-716 Ball Pein Hammer Graphite 454G (16Oz)
£24.37
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 61-216 Non Marking White Rubber Mallet 454g (16oz)
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Polypropylene Reusable Coffee Cups 16Oz (Pack of 25)
£29.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 454g (16oz), Black and Yellow
£7.04
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Silverline Claw Hammer Forged 16 oz (454g) (633508)

Cheapest offer

Forged steel head & shaft Single-piece design for integral strength Polished & lacquered head & claw High-grip handle resistant to oil & chemicals For fixing & removing nails, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£14.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk