VonHaus 18V Cordless Mini Lawn Mower One Size Grey

18V Cordless Lawnmower VonHaus Grey One Size

Used Offers from

VonHaus 18V Cordless Mini Lawn Mower One Size Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £9.99

Vonhaus Lawnmower Cordless, Electric Small/mini Lawn Mower, 18V Battery, 210mm Working Width, Foldable Handlebar, 3 Depth Settings

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Mini Cordless Lawn Mower 18V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower With Battery and Charger & Power X-Change 18V, 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack - 2 x 4,0Ah Batteries
£214.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ryobi OLM1833H lawn mower with battery NOT included
£160.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardena Spare Blade for POWERMAX 300mm Lawnmowers 300mm Pack of 1
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
18V ONE+ Cordless Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Twin Kit (1 x 4.0Ah)
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VonHaus 18V Cordless Mini Lawn Mower One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

ONE HANDED USE: The VonHaus mini lawn mower is crafted for gardens that are too small for standard mowers. The nifty 210mm working width and height adjustable ergonomic handle offer versatility and comfort. CORDLESS LAWNMOWER: Powered by a robust 18V 4Ah battery, the small lawn mower boasts a longer runtime than most cordless models, running for approximately 25-30 minutes (50 minutes no load). 3 CUTTING HEIGHTS: Use the battery lawnmower's single lever to easily adjust the cutting height from 25-35-48mm, for any lawn aesthetic. The 6000RPM brushless motor offers enhanced efficiency at any height. MULCHING BLADE: Promote healthier growth with the cordless lawn mower, which returns chopped-up clippings to the soil for extra nutrients. Once done, collapse the pole and store away using the carry handle. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to craft your dream garden, from the patio floor to the hedge tops. Use our battery lawn mower with confide
£119.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk