Ventus V12 evo2 XL

195/45R17 85W XL Hankook Ventus V12 evo2 | Protyre - Car Tyres

Ventus V12 evo2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£133.20
Delivery from £6.00

1x 195/45/17 Hankook Tyre Summer 195 45 17 85W VENTUS V12 EVO2 K120 DA 71dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.34
Free Delivery

Hankook Tyre 195/45 R17 85W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.78
Free Delivery

195/45 R17 Hankook Tyre 85W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB A

£147.07
Free Delivery

195/45 R17 Hankook Tyre 85W Summer 1x Tyre 71 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.36
Free Delivery

TYRE HANKOOK 195/45 R17 85W K120 VENTUS V12 EVO 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.74
Free Delivery
Ventus V12 evo2 XL

Cheapest offer

The VENTUS V12 EVO2 is a high-performance tire designed by Hankook. It features an asymmetric tread pattern that optimizes cornering and braking performance, while also providing excellent wet and dry traction. The V-shaped grooves and wide circumferential grooves enhance water evacuation, reducing the risk of hydroplaning. The internal structure of the tire includes two steel belts and a high-stiffness bead filler, which provide stability and durability. The VENTUS V12 EVO2 tire is suitable for sports cars, high-performance sedans, and similar vehicles.
£133.20
4 to 5 working days
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Infinity Ecomax 195/45 R17 85W passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 221013219
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£45.34
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SUMMER WINDFORCE 195/45 R17 85W CATCHFORS UHP PRO XL
£55.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER WESTLAKE 195/45 R17 85W Z-107 XL
£64.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Firestone Roadhawk 2 ( 195/45 R17 85W XL Enliten / EV )
£101.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50