1m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Black
LINDY 47177 Network cable patch CAT 6 S/FTP 1.00 m Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.40
1m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Black
Royal Mail 1st Class
£3.82
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 47177 Networking Cable Black 1 M
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery
Lindy 47177 1m Cat6 S/FTP Network Cable, RJ-45, Black, Gold-Plated, LSZH
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.53
GBP 10.53 / pc
Free Delivery
LINDY Cat.6A S/FTP PIMF LSOH Patch Cable 1 m Black
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Free Delivery
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Red
£18.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, Copper Cable 100% Cu, Grey, 1 m
£2.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Gray
£8.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A network cable - 1 m LAN cable Ethernet cable patch cable with jack/kink protection - RJ45 connection, S/FTP LSZH - yellow
£5.52
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49