1m Cat.6A S/FTP Security Network Cable, Grey
Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.27
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 1m Cat.6A S/FTP Locking Ethernet Cable, Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery
LINDY 1m Cat.6A S/FTP Locking Ethernet Cable, Grey
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.34
Free Delivery
LINDY 1m Cat.6A S/FTP Locking Ethernet Cable, Grey
In stock
£14.31
Free Delivery
LINDY 1m Cat.6A S/FTP Locking Ethernet Cable, Grey
In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £4.87
Lindy 20M Cat.6A S/Ftp Locking Network Cable Grey. Cable Length: 20 M Cable Stan
£29.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - 10 Pieces - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Red
£18.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, Copper Cable 100% Cu, Grey, 1 m
£2.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 1m - RJ45 Network Cable - S/FTP Shielded - Compatible with Cat6 & Cat7 - Gray
£8.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A network cable - 1 m LAN cable Ethernet cable patch cable with jack/kink protection - RJ45 connection, S/FTP LSZH - yellow
£5.52
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49