Lindy 20M Cat.6A S/Ftp Locking Network Cable Grey. Cable Length: 20 M Cable Stan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Free Delivery

LINDY 47609 Network cable CAT 6A S/FTP Grey 20m

Unknown
£30.40

20m Cat.6A S/FTP Security Network Cable, Grey

Royal Mail 1st Class
£32.83
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 20M Cat.6A S/Ftp Locking Network Cable Grey. Cable Length: 20 M Cable Stan

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP / Colour: Grey
£29.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

20m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Grey
£33.48
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
20m CAT6a SSTP LS0H Network Cable, Grey
£87.04
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy Ethernet Cable Cat 6A S/FTP - GRS Certified TPE, Shielded, Grey 20m
£33.91
Compare 8 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 47315 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6a Black 20m S/FTP Network Cables
£48.95
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy 47170 Network Cable Cat 6 a S/FTP LSOH 20 m Red
£28.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery