1Pc New Siemens 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 in

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.68
Delivery from £14.57

1PC New Siemens 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 6ES7231-5QA30-0XB0 free shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.40
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7231-5QA30-0XB0 SB 1231 Analogue Input Module

Unknown
£177.52

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6ES7231-5QA30-0XB0 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.74
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS 1PS IN BOX 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 free shipping

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.59
Free Delivery
1Pc New Siemens 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 in

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 6940408100923 / GTIN: 6940408100923 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 / UPC: 6940408100923 / MPN: 6ES7 231-5QA30-0XB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17014555968 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ES7231-5QA30-0XB0 SB 1231 Analogue Input Module
£145.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens DIN rail mains socket with cover grey 1pc
£31.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1 pcs - Siemens SENTRON 1 Phase Busbar, 230V, 8.6mm Pitch
£13.43
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW
£475.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery