1PC NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3

1PC Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 NEW

Save on used deals -77 %
Used Offers from £146.22

1PC NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£624.55
Free Delivery

ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.40
Free Delivery

1PC Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£710.79
Free Delivery

ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 NEW

£710.80
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3 PLC/

£1,648.00
Delivery from £45.00

1Pc New Siemens 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 fg

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,898.83
Delivery from £189.88
1PC NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 6GK5 216-0BA00-2AA3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4019169148474 / GTIN: 4019169148474 / Model: 6GK5216-0BA00-2AA3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17011452947 / Depth: 124mm / Country of Origin: China
£624.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6GK5008-0GA10-1AB2 Free shipping
£674.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC New Siemens 6GK5212-2BB00-2AA3 6GK5212-2BB00-2AA3
£1,537.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens 1 year warranty 6GK5216-0BA00-2AB2 Free shipping
£1,559.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5224-0BA00-2AC2 1 Year warranty
£1,995.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery