ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL 1954516 Low Profile Sports Tyres Extra Load

1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84V THUNDER U09 DC Rated 69dB

ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL 1954516 Low Profile Sports Tyres Extra Load

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.30
Free Delivery

1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84V THUNDER U09 D 69dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.66
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 195/45 R16 84V Single Tyre 69 dB C

£54.20
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 Ilink Tyre 84V Single Tyre 69 dB C

£55.27
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 Ilink Tyre 84V 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£56.34
Free Delivery

2 ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL 1954516 High Performance Tyres Extra Load

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

2x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyres 195 45 16 84V THUNDER U09 D 69dB

£97.14
Free Delivery

TYRE ILINK 195/45 R16 84V THUNDERU 09 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.11
Free Delivery

4 ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL 1954516 High Performance Tyres Extra Load

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ilink Tyre 195/45 R16 84W Single Tyre 69 dB BD Rated
£60.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL 1954516 Low Profile Sports Tyres Extra Load

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 22.9" / Manufacturer Part Number: ILINK 195/45R16 84V THUNDER U09 XL / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 46 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: Thunder U09 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Ilink
£39.30
ebay.co.uk