1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84W L-ZEAL 56 D 69dB

Ilink Tyre 195/45 R16 84W Single Tyre 69 dB BD Rated

1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84W L-ZEAL 56 D 69dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.58
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 195/45 R16 84W Single Tyre 69 dB B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 Ilink Tyre 84W Single Tyre 69 dB B

£62.40
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 Ilink Tyre 84W 1x Tyre 69 dB B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.61
Free Delivery

2x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyres 195 45 16 84W L-ZEAL 56 D 69dB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84V THUNDER U09 DC Rated 69dB
£39.30
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Thunder 9 (195/45 R17 85W)
£63.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84W L-ZEAL 56 D 69dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: 84 W / Manufacturer Part Number: 1954516WIL0D70H / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / UPC: 6938628207485 / MPN: 1954516WIL0D70H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18084098102 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628207485 / GTIN: 6938628207485 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 84 W / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£60.58
ebay.co.uk