1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0192.1 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025

ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0192.1 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0192.1 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.57
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£91.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0192.1 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.96
Delivery from £12.00

Brand New Brake Disc For Ford FOCUS 18- 2196429

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0192.1 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 156.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 40.8 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0192.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 10082 V, BENDIX BDS1590, BOSCH 0 986 479 F78, BREMBO 08.D864.11, CAR 142.2056, CIFAM 8001897C, DELPHI BG5297C, FEBI 108193, FERODO DDF3022C, HELLA 8DD 355 132-031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-031, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310827, JURID 563665JC, METELLI 231897C, MINTEX MDC2867C, NK 3125116, REMSA 62522.00, ROADHOUSE 62522.00, TEXTAR 92303503, TRW DF6556, ZIMMERMANN 250.1316.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2196429, FORD JX612A315AEA / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.8 mm / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS IV (HN), FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP), FORD FOCUS IV Saloon (HM) / Outer diameter: 271.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£66.91
ebay.co.uk