Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0227.2 (1 set-1 piece)

ATE Brake Pad Wear Sensor 24.8190-0227.2 for BMW 3 E46 Sedan/Convertible Front

Used Offers from

Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0227.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 24.8190-0227.2 Brake pad wear sensor

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 24.8190-0227.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for BMW 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.06
Delivery from £11.47

Warning Contact, brake pad wear ATE 24.8190-0227.2 (1set-1pcs)

£12.09
Delivery from £13.87

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0227.2 WEAR INDICATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
GBP 15.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact ATE Fits BMW E46 34356751311

Will usually delivered within 20 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0227.2 BRAKE PAD WEAR SENSOR. BMW 3 E46 98-06 FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
GBP 16.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.8190-0227.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0227.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-022 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
GBP 17.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0227.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / UPC: 4006633125215 / MPN: 24819002272 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1939752142 / Length [mm: 651 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 1.0 pcs / Connector Type: Female / Features: Direct Fit / Performance Part: Yes / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): WS0199A / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0227.2 / Material: Plastic / Superseded Part Number: 24.8190.0227.2 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6317502 34 35 6 751 311 4006633125215 M57 D30 (306D1) HELLA / Brand: ATE / EAN: 9998980797304 / GTIN: 4006633125215 / Length: 651 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Item Weight: 0.04
ebay.co.uk