2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0114.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0114.1 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2012-2018

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0114.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0114.1 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0114.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.16
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Chevrolet MALIBU Vauxhall INSIGNIA Saab 9-5 08-17 13501303

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall INSIGNIA Saab 9-5 Chevrolet MALIBU 08-17 569062

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0114.1 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB CHEVROLET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.83
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0114.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 172.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0114.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 315.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 315.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13501303, OPEL 5 69 062, OPEL 13502199, OPEL 5 69 128, SAAB 13502199, VAUXHALL 5 69 062, VAUXHALL 13501303, VAUXHALL 13502199, VAUXHALL 5 69 128, CHEVROLET 13501314 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310907, CIFAM 800-1009C, MINTEX MDC2191, JAPANPARTS DP-W08, FERODO DDF1805C, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-97, SWAG 40 93 9373, JURID 562463JC, BLUE PRINT ADW194305, QUARO QD2628, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051654, MEYLE 615 523 0019/PD, OPTIMAL BS-8472C, ROADHOUSE 61284.10, JAPKO 61W08C, HART 224 882, ABE C4X022ABE, FOMAR Friction FO 4192, BOSCH 0 986 479 514, KAMOKA 103242, DELPHI BG4190, A.B.S. 17992, TRW DF6112, BOSCH 0 986 479 C71, MAXGEAR 19-2368SPORT, MAXGEAR 19-2368MAX, MAXGEAR 19-2368, HELLA 8DD 355 129-101, ATE 24.0323-0114.1, REMSA 61284.10 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1002 / Item Height: 48.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.9 / Height: 48.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£86.55
ebay.co.uk