✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-483621H BRAKE DISC GUARD. J REAR RIGHT OPEL VECTRA ⭐UK Seller⭐

1x Brake Discs Shield Rear Right GH-483621H

✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-483621H BRAKE DISC GUARD. J REAR RIGHT OPEL VECTRA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
GBP 20.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x Brake Discs Shield Rear Right GH-483621H

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Shield Rear Right=Left GH-483621H/V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.52
Free Delivery
✅Fits AUTO-GH GH-483621H BRAKE DISC GUARD. J REAR RIGHT OPEL VECTRA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: GH-483621H / UPC: 4251530858678 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20086468604 / ProductTitle: SPLASH GUARD BRAKE DISC GH-483621H FOR SAAB 9-3/Convertible/Cabriolet OPEL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 11008 1180228 1264304380 13107660 1330S0147 176760 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 4.00 / Brand: AUTO-GH / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4251530858678 / GTIN: 4251530858678 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£20.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N264.1X Brake disc
£155.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.D418.1X Brake disc
£187.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 315mm 09.D245.1X Set 26300AL010 New
£292.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 281mm 08.D418.1X Brembo Set 4243106180 4243178010 New
£187.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2655C Brake disc
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery