Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 8 Drawer - Black/Grey AP3508TB

1x Sealey Rollcab Black/ Grey 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP3508TB

Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 8 Drawer - Black/Grey AP3508TB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.21
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Rollcab Black/ Grey 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP3508TB

£304.97
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Rollcab Black/ Grey 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP3508TB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 8 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Black/Grey AP3508TB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.99

Sealey Rollcab 8 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey AP3508TB

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.90
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 8 Drawer Black/Grey AP3508TB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.95
GBP 325.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro 8 Drawer Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£328.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey American Pro 8 Drawer Roller Cabinet Black / Grey

1-3 days
£328.95
Delivery from £11.85

Rollcab 8 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.74
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 8 Drawer - Black/Grey AP3508TB

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 29.45kg / Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 2 years / Medium Drawer (x5): 510 x 270 x 65mm / You Might Also Need: AP/NSL, SF50BK, AP3503TB, SF30BK, AP3505TB / Overall Size Overall Size Inc Handle: 615 x 330 x 885mm 680 x 330 x 885mm / Overall Size inc. Handle: 680 x 330 x 885mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP3508TB / Overall Size (W x D x H): with handle; 680 x 330 x 885mm, without handle; 615 x 330 x 885mm / Small Drawer (x5): 508 x 268 x 54mm / Small Drawer (5x): 508 x 268 x 54mm / Overall Size: 615 x 330 x 885mm / Large Drawer (x3): 508 x 268 x 91mm
£303.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Sealey Rollcab Black 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP226B
£440.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Sealey 8 Drawer Black/Grey Rollcab Ball Bearing Slides With Tool Kit
£557.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery