1x Shock Absorber (Single) 5530007 KYB Gas-A-Just Rear 55300A4100 55300A4200

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.68
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Kia Carens IV 2013-2018 1.6 1.7 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Suspension/Damping Telescopic Shock Absorber KYB 5530007 Fits Kia Carens Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

KYB 5530007 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance Fits Kia Carens

£54.63
Free Delivery

KYB 5530007 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance Fits Kia Carens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Mono Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Kia Carens 5530007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

KYB 5530007 Shock Absorber

£66.60
Free Delivery

KYB Gas-A-Just Shock Absorber - Rear Axle - 5530007 - Fits KIA Carens CRDi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
GBP 66.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Rear Axle Mono Tube Gas Left Right For Kia Carens 5530007

£67.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 5530007 KYB Gas-A-Just Rear 55300A4100 55300A4200

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 5530007 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5530007 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4549762266980 / Material: Alloy Steel / MPN: 5530007 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22090603379 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: KYB Shock Absorber Rear Pair Axle Mono Tube Gas For Kia Carens 5530007 X2 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA: 55310A4100,KIA: 55310A4200,KIA: 55310A4201,KIA: 55310A4250 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.6 Kg / Brand: KYB / Type: Shock / EAN: 4549762266980 / GTIN: 4549762266980 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit
£51.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber Fits Hyundai i10 MONROE G7024
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACE Self-Adjusting Shock Absorber M 12x1, 10 mm Stroke - MC75EUM-2
£62.03
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
ACE Self-Adjusting Shock Absorber M 12x1, 10 mm Stroke - MC75EUM-3
£63.26
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACE Adjustable Shock Absorber M 12x1, 10.2 mm Stroke - MA35EUM
£88.25
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery