Monroe D0409R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

1x Shock Absorber (Single) D0409R Front Right Monroe Adventure 20945998 20767222

Used Offers from

Monroe D0409R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) D0409R Front Right Monroe Adventure 20945998 20767222

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Free Delivery

MONROE D0409R Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£93.49
Delivery from £8.45

Monroe D0409R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

£105.30
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin D0409R MONROE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.33
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER D0409R FITS FOR MONROE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin D0409R MONROE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.96
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0409R FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.76
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER D0409R FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£261.75
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-026246 rear for SEAT LEON TOLEDO II
£182.62
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 24-060608 Shock absorber
£170.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe D0409R Shock Absorber Front Right Fits Chevrolet Captiva Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: D0409R / Packaging length: 71.5 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 6.261 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Packaging height: 21.9 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: D0410L / OEM Numbers: 20767222--OPEL,4806442--OPEL,4813838--OPEL,4814247, --OPEL,4817662--OPEL,95948816--OPEL,96809738--OPEL, 96863984--OPEL,20767222--VAUXHALL,95948816--VAUXH, ALL,96809738--VAUXHALL,96863984--VAUXHALL,20945998, --CHEVROLET,20946000--CHEVROLET,95147608--CHEVROLE, T,95147610--CHEVROLET,95166267--CHEVROLET,95166269, --CHEVROLET,96626399--CHEVROLET,96858476--CHEVROLE, T / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 20767222,4806442,4813838,4814247,4817662,95948816, 96809738,96863984,20767222,95948816,96809738,96863, 984,20945998,20946000,95147608,95147610,95166267,9, 5166269,96626399,96858476 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: PK341 / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs
£72.99
ebay.co.uk