1x Shock Absorber (Single) R1531 Rear Monroe Original GSA130 GSA389 M08191

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) R1531 Rear Monroe Original GSA130 GSA389 M08191

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Austin Innocenti Rover Mini MONROE R1531

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Austin Innocenti Rover Mini MONROE R1531

£31.09
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Austin Innocenti Rover Mini MONROE R1531

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

MONROE R1531 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£46.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) R1531 Rear Monroe Original GSA130 GSA389 M08191

£54.70
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER R1531 FITS FOR MONROE

£56.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R1531 FOR AUSTIN ROVER MINI/Hatchback/Convertible INNOCENTI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R1531 FOR AUSTIN ROVER MINI/Hatchback/Convertible INNOCENTI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£261.75
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-026246 rear for SEAT LEON TOLEDO II
£182.62
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAIR Bilstein 2x B6 Sport Front Shocks Shock Absorbers Dampers 24-119788
£207.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) R1531 Rear Monroe Original GSA130 GSA389 M08191

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: AL-KO: 1002,AL-KO: 1561,BILSTEIN: 19-221700,BOGE: 27-031-1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YmIAAOSwLZJgrgwq / Manufacturer Part Number: R1531 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: R1531 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249607516 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe R1531 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUSTIN: GSA130,AUSTIN: GSA389,AUSTIN: M08191,INNOCENTI: GSA130 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock / EAN: 5412096523335 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Features: Same technology as original part / Notes: Size Mm: Min. L.: 247;Max. L.: 369 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£29.52
ebay.co.uk