1x Shock Absorber (Single) R3745 Rear Monroe Original 357513031 357513031H

1x Shock Absorber (Single) R3745 Monroe Original Rear 357513031 357513031H

1x Shock Absorber (Single) R3745 Rear Monroe Original 357513031 357513031H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits VW Passat MONROE R3745

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits VW Passat MONROE R3745

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits VW Passat MONROE R3745

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye R3745 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye R3745 MONROE for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 62609 357513031

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R3745 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/ABS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER R3745 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/ABS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x Shock Absorber (Single) R3745 Rear Monroe Original 357513031 357513031H

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: OPTIMAL: A-1819G,OPTIMAL: A-1819H,QUINTON HAZELL: 127331 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bNUAAOSwqS5grfkG / Manufacturer Part Number: R3745 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: R3745 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248735611 / ProductTitle: Monroe R3745 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW: 357513031,VW: 357513031H,VW: 357513031S,VW: 357513033A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock / EAN: 5412096485008 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Unique Identifier: Without Pneumatic Susp. / Features: Same technology as original part / Notes: Brand Type: Monroe / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£34.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber Fits Hyundai i10 MONROE G7024
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Shock Absorber B6 20-254353, Rear Uprated Bottom Eye
£414.56
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-020817 front for VW Passat
£219.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-026246 rear for SEAT LEON TOLEDO II
£188.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery