Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Wevet No. 273, Luxurious Chalky Matt

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Wevet No. 273, Luxurious Chalky Matt

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Wevet No.273 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Wevet No.273 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L - Wevet 273

In stock
£69.41
27.76 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL MODERN EGGSHELL 317 KAKELUGN 2.5L
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Wevet No. 273, Luxurious Chalky Matt

Cheapest offer

For interior walls and ceilings to create a smooth, even finish Chalky, very matt appearance with a 2% sheen for soft, muted colour Gently wipeable surface, ideal for bedrooms, living rooms and other low-traffic areas Water-based formulation with low odour, minimal VOCs and an A+ air quality rating Certified toy safe to EN71-3, suitable for children's rooms Highly breathable Class I formulation helps reduce trapped moisture on walls and ceilings
£57.50
up to 3 days
freshlick.com