2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Gold)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Purple)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery
2-in-1 Beard Comb and Brush - Multi-Functional Grooming Tool - 3910 (Gold)

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Beard Grooming Tool: Combines a comb and brush in one for effortless detangling, smoothing, and shaping. Durable & High-Quality Material: Built to last, ensuring long-term performance and comfort during use. Vibrant Color Options: Available in Blue, Red, Silver, Purple, Gold, and Pink to match your personal style. Compact & Travel-Friendly: Lightweight design fits easily into pockets or travel kits, perfect for on-the-go grooming. Gentle on Hair: Reduces tugging and minimizes hair breakage for a polished, well-maintained beard. Versatile Use: Ideal for daily grooming, shaping, and maintaining all beard styles.
£4.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk