Daewoo Tornado 2In1 Upright And Uplift Cordless Vacuum, Handheld Feature With Shoulder Strap, 35Min Run Time, Cyclonic Suction, 0.55L Dusk Tank, Dual Filtration, Accessories Included, Charging Station

2-in-1 'Up-Lift Pro' 250W Rechargeable Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld & Upright Vac Daewoo Grey One Size

Daewoo Tornado 2In1 Upright And Uplift Cordless Vacuum, Handheld Feature With Shoulder Strap, 35Min Run Time, Cyclonic Suction, 0.55L Dusk Tank, Dual Filtration, Accessories Included, Charging Station

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Uplift Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Handheld & Upright Vacuum Cleaner Rechargeable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado 2In1 Upright And Uplift Cordless Vacuum, Handheld Feature With Shoulder Strap, 35Min Run Time, Cyclonic Suction, 0.55L Dusk Tank, Dual Filtration, Accessories Included, Charging Station

In stock
£139.90
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado 2In1 Upright And Uplift Cordless Vacuum, Handheld Feature With Shoulder Strap, 35Min Run Time, Cyclonic Suction, 0.55L Dusk Tank, Dual Filtration, Accessories Included, Charging Station

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Tornado FLR00147GE Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Green & Grey, Green,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Daewoo Tornado Up-Lift Pro Cordless Upright & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner FLR00147GE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Uplift Pro Cordless 2-in-1 Handheld & Upright Vacuum Cleaner Rechargeable

£169.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2-In-1 Up-Lift Pro Rechargeable Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Upright Compact

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2-In-1 'up-Lift Pro' 250W Rechargeable Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld & Upright Vac In Grey Grey

Unknown
£174.99
Daewoo Tornado 2In1 Upright And Uplift Cordless Vacuum, Handheld Feature With Shoulder Strap, 35Min Run Time, Cyclonic Suction, 0.55L Dusk Tank, Dual Filtration, Accessories Included, Charging Station

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CLEANING EXPERIENCE - Seamlessly transition from upright vacuuming to handheld convenience with the 2-in-1 feature, supported by the Uplift Cylinder design. Effortlessly tackle various surfaces and areas with one adaptable appliance EXTENDED CLEANING AND FILTRATION - Enjoy up to 35 mins of uninterrupted cleaning time, backed by a washable filter system that includes both HEAP & cyclonic filters. This ensures thorough filtration, capturing even the finest particles for a cleaner home POWERFUL PERFORMANCE - Benefit from cyclonic suction technology that ensures thorough cleaning results across all floor types. With two speed settings, customize your cleaning experience for efficient and effective dirt and debris removal ENHANCED MOBILITY AND COMFORT - Experience streamlined cleaning with the inclusion of a shoulder strap for the handheld mode and swivel base for upright vacuuming, allowing for comfortable and easy manoeuvrability around your home or workspace EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE AND STORAGE - Benefit from vacuum headlights, crevice tool & upholstery brush for targeted cleaning, a 0.55L dust tank that minimizes the need for frequent emptying, and a convenient charging & storage base with charging indicators 3 YEARS WARRANTY - Have peace of mind with your purchase of the Daewoo Tornado up-lift and upright cordless vacuum with an additional 2 years warranty on top of the standard 1 year when you register online, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£99.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk