2 Light Polished Brass Wall Light With Crystal

Wall Light Brass Marie Therese Double Polished Searchlight 699-2

2 Light Polished Brass Wall Light With Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£41.48
Free Delivery

2 Light Bulbs Polished Brass Finish Arm Frame Wall Fitting Bracket Crystal Drops

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Marie Therese Double Polished Searchlight 699-2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery

Searchlight Marie Therese wall light, brass, 2-bulb

8-11 working days
£59.12
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Light-Point Rørhat wall lamp Brass polished
£329.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Northern Butterfly Wall Lamp Brass
£292.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Normann Copenhagen Grant Wall Light Small Brass
£291.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 9917AB LED Reading Light In Antique Brass Finish
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2 Light Polished Brass Wall Light With Crystal

Cheapest offer

An amazing Marie Therese style double wall bracket including elegant crystal droplets. This fitting will not disappoint.
£41.48
4-6 days
onbuy.com