Samuel Alexander 2 X 42L Heavy Duty Storage Tubs Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chests With Clips In Black

2 Pack of 42L Heavy Duty Lockable & Stackable Storage Tub Chest with Clips in Black

Samuel Alexander 2 X 42L Heavy Duty Storage Tubs Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chests With Clips In Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.75
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel ALEXANDER 42L Heavy Duty Lockable & Stackable Storage Tub Chest with Clips (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.82
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 2 X 42L Heavy Duty Storage Tubs Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chests With Clips In Black

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2 heavy-duty storage tubs. Made from super durable strong plastic and each equipped with 2 yellow clip handles to secure the lid. With a 60L capacity, they're perfect for organizing and storing a variety of items. The trunks have a stackable design, making it easy to store in a variety of locations. The lid is also lockable, giving you added security for your items. The design of the storage chest is nestable, so when it's not in use, you can easily store it in a compact space. These storage boxes measure 34cm in height, 50cm in length, and 38cm in width, making them a versatile storage solution for any space. Whether you need to store seasonal decorations, sports equipment, or other household items, these storage tubs are up to the task!.
£26.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery