1 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRE 2254518

2 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRES 2254518

1 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRE 2254518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.50
GBP 87.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRES 2254518

£164.95
GBP 82.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRES 2254518

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£327.00
GBP 81.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

225/65 R17 106V Apollo Apterra HT2 XL - 225 65 17 - New Tyre x1
£73.53
GBP 73.53 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong GREEN - Max 4x4 HP ( 225/55 R19 99V )
£145.95
GBP 72.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BF Goodrich All-Terrain T/A KO2 ( LT225/75 R16 115/112S RWL )
£173.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
225/65R17 102H Hankook Dynapro HP2 | Protyre - SUV Tyres
£113.55
GBP 113.55 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 225/55 R18 Continental 98V Crosscontactlx2 FR
£136.60
GBP 136.60 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 225 45 18 GOODRIDE RUNFLAT 225/45R18 95WXL BRAND NEW TYRE 2254518

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Overall Diameter: 18 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tyre Condition: BRAND NEW] / Manufacturer Part Number: 2254518 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Grade: NEW / Superseded Part Number: 225/45R18 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: GOODRIDE RUNFLAT / Type: Summer / Model: GOODRIDE / Tyre Width: 225 / Country of Origin: Unknown / Product Line: GOODRIDE
£87.50
ebay.co.uk