SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 8kg

2 X 8kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 8kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.34
15.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 8Kg In Black Black

Unknown
£32.30

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 8kg

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 8Kg

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dumbbell Set 2x6kg Black & Orange 12-Sided Rubber Coated 26x12x12cm NonSlip Gym

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 8kg

Cheapest offer

Anti-roll design: The 12-sided shape of these dumbbells ensures they stay in place and can be easily stacked, great for maintaining a tidy workout space. Robust core: Crafted with a metal core and rubber cover, these weights resist chipping even through regular use, ensuring long-lasting performance. Secure grip: Each dumbbell features a non-slip, textured steel handle, providing a firm grip that enhances safety and effectiveness during workouts. Space-saving storage: Designed to be stored upright, this weight set occupies minimal space, making them great for small areas. Complete set included: This weights dumbbells set includes two 8kg hand weights, each dimension: 26L x 12W x 12Hcm.
£31.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 8 kg
£32.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hex dumbbell set with neoprene coating, Ink Black / 2 x 8 kg
£29.74
14.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 36KG Hex Dumbbell Set with Dumbbell Rack, Rubber Coated Weights, Black
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olive Ez Olympic Z Bar 8kg Silver 2.8 x 120 cm
£62.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.99