Apple iPad Air 2024 13 Space Grey 512GB Wi-Fi Tablet

2024 Apple iPad Air 13", M2 Processor, iPadOS, Wi-Fi, 512GB

Apple iPad Air 2024 13 Space Grey 512GB Wi-Fi Tablet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,026.97
Delivery from £6.95

Apple iPad Air 6th Gen 13in M2 Wi-Fi 512GB - Grey

3-5 working days
£1,092.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Air 2024 13 Inch Tablet Apple M2 Chip WiFi 256GB Space Grey MV2D3NF/A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Air 6th Gen 13in M2 Wi-Fi 512GB - Grey

£1,124.00
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Air 2024 13 Space Grey 512GB Wi-Fi Tablet

Cheapest offer

M2 Flat-out fliesThe incredibly fast M2 chip brings breakout performance to iPad Air. With a powerful CPU GPU and Neural Engine it’s nearly 50 per cent faster than the previous generation. So you can easily plan your house renovation in Trimble SketchUp play the latest triple-A games like Zenless Zone Zero or use AI-enabled motion tracking in Onform to fine-tune your golf swing. All with amazing efficiency for all-day battery life. Stunningly advanced display.An anti-reflective screen coating and True Tone keep text sharp in all kinds of lighting conditions. And with high brightness and P3 wide colour images look stunning. Technically speaking spectacular. Get up to something wonderfuliPadOS is designed to let you do all the things you love easily and powerfully from first touch to finishing touches. Use multiple apps at the same time write in any text field and navigate quickly and efficiently using just your finger Apple Pencil or the Magic Keyboard trackpad. Stay front and centre.No
£1,026.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

brotect Anti-Glare Glass Screen Protector Matte compatible with Apple iPad Mini 7 2024 - Anti-Scratch 9H Protection Film
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protective Case for Apple iPad Air 11 2024 M4 Slim Case with Stand Function and Auto Sleep/Wake Function
£21.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery