Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

215 65 16 102T XL - Kumho Solus 4S HA32 SUV - Tyre Only x1

Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£95.14
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KUMHO 215/65 R16 102T SOLUS HA32 M+S ALL SEASON ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery
Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

Cheapest offer

The KUMHO SOLUS 4S HA32 tire is an all-season tire designed for use in a variety of weather conditions. It features a unique tread pattern that allows for better traction on wet and dry surfaces, as well as light snow.nnThe tire is constructed using a special rubber compound that helps to enhance grip and reduce rolling resistance, resulting in increased fuel efficiency. It also has four wide circumferential grooves that help to channel water away from the tread, reducing the risk of aquaplaning and improving wet traction.nnThe KUMHO SOLUS 4S HA32 tire is available in a wide range of sizes to fit most cars, SUVs and light trucks. It comes with a limited tread wear warranty, giving you peace of mind while driving on the road.
£95.14
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

All Season Max 8-PR 3PMSF
£126.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER TRACMAX 215/65 R16 98H X-PRIVILO TX1
£51.45
GBP 51.45 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 215/65 R16 Michelin 102V CROSSCLIMATE 2 M+S
£120.10
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Tracmax X Privilo RF19 ( 215/65 R16C 109T )
£63.87
GBP 63.87 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
215/65 R16 102H Lanvigator Catchfors A/S RF - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1
£74.15
GBP 74.15 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery