21W T5 Osram 3ft 849mm (863mm) Fluorescent Tube Strip Bulbs 6500k Daylight White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 21W T5 Osram 3ft 849mm (863mm) Fluorescent Tube Strip Bulbs 6500k Daylight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 21W T5 Osram 3ft 849mm (863mm) Fluorescent Tube Strip Bulbs 6500k Daylight

£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 21W T5 Osram 3ft 849mm (863mm) Fluorescent Tube Strip Bulbs 6500k Daylight

£29.99
GBP 7.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
21W T5 Osram 3ft 849mm (863mm) Fluorescent Tube Strip Bulbs 6500k Daylight White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Daylight White / Colour Temperature: Daylight (5000K - 6500K) / Shape: Tube / Power (W): 21 / Beam Angle: 180° or More / Main Colour: 6500K Daylight White / Wattage: 21W / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Attachment: 2 pin T5 / Item Length: 849mm (863mm inc pins) / Connectors: 2 Pin T5 / Bulb Shape Code: T5 / Type: Fluorescent Tube / Lumens: 1000-1999 lm / Pack Size: 1 / Features: Dimmable / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000-24,999 hrs / Output Voltage: 220-240 / Bulb Wattage: 21W / Country of Origin: China / Bulb Shape: Tube / Socket: G5 / T5 / Item Width: 16mm / Lighting Technology: Fluorescent Tube
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM SubstiTUBE T5 HE UN/LED Tube: G5, Length: 849 mm, 10 W, 21 W Replacement for, Cool White, 4000 K, 1-Pack
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM Lumilux T5 HE Fluorescent Lamp 21 Watt G5 865 EEK A+
£28.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram Red Fluorescent Tube 21W/60 T5 HE High Efficiency Red Fluorescent Lamp
£36.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.12
OSRAM 64136 Indicator Bulb Fits Volvo S80 T4 T5 T6 AWD D3 / D4 3.2 AWD 3.2
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 21 Watt Lumilux T5 High Efficiency Fluorescent Lamps
£6.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04