230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.66
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge AMLEDR 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.62
Delivery from £0.00

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

In stock
£29.12
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base With Red Diffuser, 230V Ip54 5W

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser

Cheapest offer

230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead Black Base with Red Diffuser, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£15.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Netlighting Recessed Brick Light – 230V IP54 5W Blue LED – Brushed Steel Fascia
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor White
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead C/W M-Sensor Black
£25.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge AMLEDBP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - Black
£26.48
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00