SET OF 20 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

25 X 115mm 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

SET OF 20 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

25 X 115mm 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
Free Delivery

SET OF 10 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alberts 847487 Wide Bracket | sendzimir galvanised | 60 x 40 x 115 mm | Set of 25
£47.07
1.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet net abrasive roll 115 mm x 25 m Hook & loop/grit P320 / 1 roll/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5454400132
£124.54
4.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P120 Grit 497091
£65.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 201106 Sanding roll 115 mm x 25m P100
£40.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
115mm 4.5"Norton Vulcan Cutting Grinding Slitting Discs Stainless Steel Inox Metal 115x1,0x22,23 Pack of 25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SET OF 20 4.5" SUPER-THIN CUTTING DISCS 115 x 1 x 22.23mm (4.5" x 3/64" x 7/8")

Cheapest offer

Disc Type: Cutting Disc / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Material: INOX / Application: Stainless Steel / Diameter: 115mm
£24.21
ebay.co.uk